Liska GDP/HDI Wadanamaha

Ka Wikipedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search


W:tr:Ulkelerin GSYIH'YA (nominal)gore siral


Per the International Monetary Fund (2018 est.)[1] Per the World Bank (2017)[2] Per the United Nations (2017)[3][4]
Wadanamaha GDP
(US$million)
  Template:NoflagWorld[5] 84,835,462
1  United States 21,513,000
European Union 18,769,286
2  China[n 1] 14,457,267
3  Japan 5,100,626
4  Germany 4,109,140
5  United Kingdom 3,008,899
6 Flag of France.svg Faransiiska 2,894,696
7  India 2,689,992
8  Italy 2,086,911
9  Brazil 1,909,386
10  Canada 1,733,706
11  South Korea 1,655,608
12  Russia[n 2] 1,576,488
13  Spain 1,537,047
14  Australia 1,527,767
15  Mexico 1,199,264
16  Indonesia 1,005,268
17  Netherlands 909,887
18  Saudi Arabia 769,878
19  Turkey 873,513
20  Switzerland 709,118
Template:Country data Taiwan 602,678
21  Sweden 554,659
22  Poland 549,478
23  Belgium 536,055
24  Thailand 490,120
25  Argentina 475,429
26  Austria 459,401
27  Norway 441,439
28  United Arab Emirates 432,612
29

Flag of Iran.svg Iiraan|| align="right" |430,082

30  Nigeria 397,472
31  South Africa 376,679
32  Ireland 366,448
33 Flag of Israel.svg Israaiil 365,599
Template:Country data Hong Kong 360,315
34  Denmark 354,683
34  Egypt 349,471
35  Malaysia 347,290
36 Template:Country data Singapore 346,621
37  Colombia 336,940
38 Template:Country data Philippines 331,678
39  Pakistan 306,987
40

Flag of Chile.svg Jili||align=right|299,887

41  Bangladesh 286,275
42  Finland 276,553
43  Czech Republic 244,540
45  Vietnam 241,434
46  Romania 239,440
47  Portugal 237,962
48  Iraq 230,911
49 Template:Country data Peru 228,944
50  Greece 218,057
51  New Zealand 205,997
52  Algeria 188,342
53

Flag of Qatar.svg Qatar||align=right|188,295

54  Kazakhstan 184,209
55 Template:Country data Hungary 156,393
56  Kuwait 144,523
57  Ukraine 126,390
58  Morocco 118,178
59  Angola 114,504
60  Ecuador 107,266
61  Slovakia 106,940
Template:Country data Puerto Rico 104,557
62  Venezuela 96,328
63 Template:Country data Sri Lanka 92,504
64  Kenya 89,591
65  Ethiopia 83,836
66  Oman 81,682
67 Template:Country data Dominican Republic 81,103
68 Template:Country data Guatemala 79,109
69  Syria[n 3] 77,460/Na
70 Template:Country data Myanmar 71,543
71 Template:Country data Luxembourg 68,993
72  Panama 66,031
73  Bulgaria 63,651
74 Template:Country data Uruguay 60,933
75 Template:Country data Costa Rica 60,816
76  Croatia 59,971
77 Template:Country data Belarus 56,934
78  Lebanon 56,709
79  Tanzania 55,645
80 Template:Country data Slovenia 54,969
Template:Country data Macau 53,961
81 Template:Country data Lithuania 52,468
82 Template:Country data Ghana 51,815
83  Serbia 47,564
84 Template:Country data Côte d'Ivoire 45,875
85  Azerbaijan 45,592
86 Flag of Uzbekistan.svg Usbekistan 43,303
87 Flag of Libya.svg Liibiya 43,236
88 Template:Country data Congo, Democratic Republic of the 42,692
89 Flag of Turkmenistan.svg Turkmenistan 42,764
90  Jordan 41,869
91 Template:Country data Paraguay 41,851
92 Template:Country data Bolivia 41,833
93  Tunisia 41,662
94  Bahrain 39,300
95  Cameroon 38,445
96 Template:Country data Latvia 34,286
97  Sudan 33,249
98 Template:Country data Estonia 29,527
99  Nepal 28,813
100  Yemen 28,124
101  Uganda 28,155
102 Template:Country data Iceland 26,684
103  El Salvador 25,833
104 Template:Country data Zambia 25,778
105  Senegal 24,240
106 Template:Country data Cambodia 24,141
107 Baxrayn 23,963
108 Flag of Honduras.svg Honduras 23,835
109 Template:Country data Trinidad and Tobago 23,284
110 Template:Country data Papua New Guinea 20,767
111 Flag of Afghanistan.svg Afghanistan 20,367
112  Bosnia and Herzegovina 19,984
113  Zimbabwe 19,367
114 Template:Country data Botswana 19,070
115 Template:Country data Laos 18,230
116 Flag of Mali.svg Mali 17,407
117  Gabon 17,212
118  Georgia 16,716
119  Jamaica 15,424
120  Albania 15,121
121  Brunei 14,695
122  Mozambique 14,601
123  Burkina Faso 14,284
124 Template:Country data Malta 14,270
125 Template:Country data Namibia 14,148
126 Template:Country data Mauritius 14,033
127 Template:Country data Nicaragua 13,380
128 Template:Country data Equatorial Guinea 13,225
129 Template:Country data Bahamas, The 12,928
130 Template:Country data Mongolia 12,724
131 Armeniya 12,533
132 Template:Country data Madagascar 12,499
133 Template:Country data Macedonia 12,374
134  Guinea 11,503
135 Template:Country data Congo, Republic of the 11,460
136 Template:Country data Moldova 11,436
137  Somalia 11,546
138 Template loop detected: Template:Flag 11,112
139 Template:Country data Haiti 9,717
140  Rwanda 9,709
141 Flag of Niger.svg Niger 9,458
142  Kyrgyzstan 8,013
Template:Country data Kosovo 7,839
143  Tajikistan 7,350
144  Malawi||align=right|6,885
145 Flag of Eritrea.svg Eratareya 6,722
146 Template:Country data Montenegro 5,389
147  Togo 5,347
148 Template:Country data Fiji 5,223
149  Mauritania 5,200
150 Template:Country data Barbados 5,172
151  Maldives 4,809
152 Template:Country data Eswatini 4,756
153  South Sudan 3,980
154  Suriname 3,840
155  Sierra Leone 3,754
156  Guyana 3,636
157  Burundi 3,436
158  Liberia 3,218
159 Template:Country data Timor-Leste 3,155
160  Lesotho 2,981
161 Template:Country data Bhutan 2,624
162  Central African Republic 2,307
163  Djibouti 2,187
164 Template:Country data Cape Verde 1,972
165 Template:Country data Belize 1,912
166 Template:Country data St. Lucia 1,774
167 Template:Country data San Marino 1,769
168 Template:Country data Antigua and Barbuda 1,612
169 Template:Country data Gambia, The 1,605
170 Template:Country data Seychelles 1,564
171  Guinea-Bissau 1,480
172 Template:Country data Solomon Islands 1,424
173 Template:Country data Grenada 1,192
174 Template:Country data St. Kitts and Nevis 1,005
175 Template:Country data Vanuatu 957
176 Template:Country data Samoa 878
177 Template:Country data St. Vincent and the Grenadines 828
178  Comoros 745
179 Template:Country data Dominica 485
180 Template:Country data Tonga 468
181 Template:Country data São Tomé and Príncipe 450
182 Template:Country data Micronesia, Federated States of 335
183  Palau 300
184  Marshall Islands 230
185 Template:Country data Kiribati 205
186 Template:Country data Tuvalu 45
Wadanmaha GDP
(US$million)
  Template:NoflagWorld 700780683787000000080,683,787
1  United States 700719390604000000019,390,604
2  China[n 4] 700712237700000000012,237,700
3  Japan 70064872137000000004,872,137
4  Germany 70063677439000000003,677,439
5  United Kingdom 70062622434000000002,622,434
6  India 70062597491000000002,597,491
7 Flag of France.svg Faransiiska 70062582501000000002,582,501
8  Brazil 70062055506000000002,055,506
9  Italy 70061934798000000001,934,798
10  Canada 70061653043000000001,653,043
11 Template:Country data Korea, South 70061577524000000001,577,524
12  Russia[n 2] 70061530751000000001,530,751
13  Australia 70061323421000000001,323,421
14  Spain 70061311320000000001,311,320
15  Mexico 70061149919000000001,149,919
16  Indonesia 70061015539000000001,015,539
17  Turkey 7005851102000000000851,102
18  Netherlands 7005826200000000000826,200
19  Saudi Arabia 7005683827000000000683,827
20  Switzerland 7005678887000000000678,887
21  Argentina 7005637590000000000637,590
22  Sweden 7005538040000000000538,040
23  Poland 7005524510000000000524,510
24  Belgium 7005492681000000000492,681
25  Thailand 7005455221000000000455,221
26

Flag of Iran.svg Iiraan || align="right" | 7005439514000000000439,514

27  Austria 7005416596000000000416,596
28  Norway 7005398832000000000398,832
29  United Arab Emirates 7005382575000000000382,575
30  Nigeria 7005375771000000000375,771
31 Flag of Israel.svg Israaiil 7005350851000000000350,851
32  South Africa 7005349419000000000349,419
Template:Country data Hong Kong 7005341449000000000341,449
33  Ireland 7005333731000000000333,731
34  Denmark 7005324872000000000324,872
35 Template:Country data Singapore 7005323907000000000323,907
36  Malaysia 7005314500000000000314,500
37 Template:Country data Philippines 7005313595000000000313,595
38  Colombia 7005309191000000000309,191
39  Pakistan 7005304952000000000304,952
40

Flag of Chile.svg Jili || align="right" | 7005277076000000000277,076

41  Finland 7005251885000000000251,885
42  Bangladesh 7005249724000000000249,724
43  Egypt 7005235369000000000235,369
44  Vietnam 7005223864000000000223,864
45  Portugal 7005217571000000000217,571
46  Czech Republic 7005215726000000000215,726
47  Romania 7005211803000000000211,803
48 Template:Country data Peru 7005211389000000000211,389
49  New Zealand 7005205853000000000205,853
50  Greece 7005200288000000000200,288
51  Iraq 7005197716000000000197,716
52  Algeria 7005170371000000000170,371
53

Flag of Qatar.svg Qatar || align="right" | 7005167605000000000167,605

54  Kazakhstan 7005159407000000000159,407
55 Template:Country data Hungary 7005139135000000000139,135
56  Angola 7005124209000000000124,209
57  Kuwait 7005120126000000000120,126
58  Sudan 7005117488000000000117,488
59  Ukraine 7005112154000000000112,154
60  Morocco[n 5] 7005109139000000000109,139
61  Ecuador 7005103057000000000103,057
62 Template:Country data Slovak Republic 700495769000000000095,769
63 Template:Country data Sri Lanka 700487175000000000087,175
64  Ethiopia 700480561000000000080,561
65 Template:Country data Dominican Republic 700475932000000000075,932
66 Template:Country data Guatemala 700475620000000000075,620
67  Kenya 700474938000000000074,938
68  Oman 700472643000000000072,643
69 Template:Country data Myanmar 700469322000000000069,322
70 Template:Country data Luxembourg 700462404000000000062,404
71  Panama 700461838000000000061,838
72 Template:Country data Costa Rica 700457057000000000057,057
73  Bulgaria 700456832000000000056,832
74 Template:Country data Uruguay 700456157000000000056,157
75  Croatia 700454849000000000054,849
76 Template:Country data Belarus 700454442000000000054,442
77  Tanzania[n 6] 700452090000000000052,090
78  Lebanon 700451844000000000051,844
79 Flag of Libya.svg Liibiya 700450984000000000050,984
Template:Country data Macau 700450361000000000050,361
80 Template:Country data Slovenia 700448770000000000048,770
81 Flag of Uzbekistan.svg Usbekistan 700448718000000000048,718
82 Template:Country data Ghana 700447330000000000047,330
83 Template:Country data Lithuania 700447168000000000047,168
84 Flag of Turkmenistan.svg Turkmenistan 700442355000000000042,355
85  Serbia 700441432000000000041,432
86  Azerbaijan 700440748000000000040,748
87 Template:Country data Cote d'Ivoire 700440389000000000040,389
88  Tunisia 700440257000000000040,257
89  Jordan 700440068000000000040,068
90 Template:Country data Bolivia 700437509000000000037,509
91 Template:Country data Congo, Democratic Republic of the 700437241000000000037,241
92  Bahrain 700435307000000000035,307
93  Cameroon 700434799000000000034,799
94 Template:Country data Latvia 700430264000000000030,264
95 Template:Country data Paraguay 700429735000000000029,735
96 Template:Country data Estonia 700425921000000000025,921
97  Uganda 700425891000000000025,891
98 Template:Country data Zambia 700425809000000000025,809
99  El Salvador 700424805000000000024,805
100  Nepal 700424472000000000024,472
101 Template:Country data Iceland 700423909000000000023,909
102 Flag of Honduras.svg Honduras 700422979000000000022,979
103 Template:Country data Cambodia 700422158000000000022,158
104 Template:Country data Trinidad and Tobago 700422105000000000022,105
105 Baxrayn[n 7] 700421652000000000021,652
106 Template:Country data Papua New Guinea 700421089000000000021,089
107 Flag of Afghanistan.svg Afghanistan 700420815000000000020,815
108  Bosnia and Herzegovina 700418169000000000018,169
109  Zimbabwe 700417846000000000017,846
110 Template:Country data Botswana 700417407000000000017,407
111 Template:Country data Laos 700416853000000000016,853
112  Senegal 700416375000000000016,375
113 Flag of Mali.svg Mali 700415288000000000015,288
114  Georgia[n 8] 700415159000000000015,159
115  Jamaica 700414768000000000014,768
116  Gabon 700414623000000000014,623
Template:Country data West Bank and Gaza 700414498000000000014,498
117 Template:Country data Nicaragua 700413814000000000013,814
118 Template:Country data Mauritius 700413338000000000013,338
119 Template:Country data Namibia 700413245000000000013,245
120  Albania 700413039000000000013,039
121  Burkina Faso 700412873000000000012,873
122 Template:Country data Malta 700412538000000000012,538
123 Template:Country data Equatorial Guinea 700412487000000000012,487
124  Mozambique 700412334000000000012,334
125 Template:Country data Bahamas, The 700412162000000000012,162
126  Brunei 700412128000000000012,128
127 Armeniya 700411537000000000011,537
128 Template:Country data Madagascar 700411500000000000011,500
129 Template:Country data Mongolia 700411488000000000011,488
130 Template:Country data Macedonia 700411338000000000011,338
131  Guinea 700410491000000000010,491
132 Template loop detected: Template:Flag 70039981000000000009,981
133  Benin 70039274000000000009,274
134  Rwanda 70039137000000000009,137
135 Template:Country data Congo, Republic of the 70038723000000000008,723
136 Template:Country data Haiti 70038408000000000008,408
137 Template:Country data Moldova[n 9] 70038128000000000008,128
138 Flag of Niger.svg Niger 70038120000000000008,120
139  Kyrgyzstan 70037565000000000007,565
140  Somalia 70039369000000000009,369
141  Tajikistan 70037146000000000007,146
Template:Country data Kosovo 70037129000000000007,129
142  Malawi || align="right" | 70036303000000000006,303
143 Template:Country data Fiji 70035061000000000005,061
144  Mauritania 70035025000000000005,025
145  Togo 70034813000000000004,813
146 Template:Country data Barbados 70034797000000000004,797
147 Template:Country data Montenegro 70034774000000000004,774
148  Maldives 70034597000000000004,597
149 Template:Country data Swaziland 70034409000000000004,409
150  Sierra Leone 70033774000000000003,774
151  Guyana 70033676000000000003,676
152  Burundi 70033478000000000003,478
153  Suriname 70033324000000000003,324
154 Flag of Andorra.svg Andorra 70033013000000000003,013
155 Template:Country data Timor-Leste 70032955000000000002,955
156  Lesotho 70032639000000000002,639
157 Template:Country data Bhutan 70032512000000000002,512
158  Liberia 70032158000000000002,158
159  Central African Republic 70031949000000000001,949
160  Djibouti 70031845000000000001,845
161 Template:Country data Belize 70031838000000000001,838
162 Template:Country data Cabo Verde 70031754000000000001,754
163 Template:Country data Saint Lucia 70031712000000000001,712
164 Template:Country data San Marino 70031659000000000001,659
165 Template:Country data Antigua and Barbuda 70031532000000000001,532
166 Template:Country data Seychelles 70031486000000000001,486
167  Guinea-Bissau 70031347000000000001,347
168 Template:Country data Solomon Islands 70031303000000000001,303
169 Template:Country data Grenada 70031119000000000001,119
170 Template:Country data Gambia, The 70031015000000000001,015
171 Template:Country data Saint Kitts and Nevis 7002946000000000000946
172 Template:Country data Vanuatu 7002863000000000000863
173 Template:Country data Samoa 7002857000000000000857
174 Template:Country data Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 7002790000000000000790
175  Comoros 7002649000000000000649
176 Template:Country data Dominica 7002563000000000000563
177 Template:Country data Tonga 7002426000000000000426
178 Template:Country data Sao Tome and Principe 7002391000000000000391
179 Template:Country data Micronesia, Federated States of 7002336000000000000336
180  Palau 7002292000000000000292
181  Marshall Islands 7002199000000000000199
182 Template:Country data Kiribati 7002196000000000000196
183 Template:Country data Nauru 7002114000000000000114
184 Template:Country data Tuvalu 700140000000000000040
Wadanmaha GDP
(US$million)
  Template:NoflagWorld[6] 700780501413000000080,501,413
1  United States 700719485394000000019,485,394
2  China[n 4] 700712234781000000012,234,781
3  Japan 70064872415000000004,872,415
4  Germany 70063693204000000003,693,204
5  United Kingdom 70062631228000000002,631,228
6 Flag of France.svg Faransiiska 70062582492000000002,582,492
7  India 70062575666000000002,575,666
8  Brazil 70062055512000000002,055,512
9  Italy 70061943835000000001,943,835
10  Canada 70061647120000000001,647,120
11 Template:Country data Korea, South 70061577524000000001,577,524
12  Russia[n 2] 70061530750000000001,530,750
13  Australia 70061408675000000001,408,675
14  Spain 70061314314000000001,314,314
15  Mexico 70061158229000000001,158,229
16  Indonesia 70061015539000000001,015,539
17  Turkey 7005851541000000000851,541
18  Netherlands 7005830572000000000830,572
19  Saudi Arabia 7005683827000000000683,827
20  Switzerland 7005678938000000000678,938
21  Argentina 7005637486000000000637,486
22  Sweden 7005535607000000000535,607
23  Poland 7005526211000000000526,211
24  Belgium 7005494763000000000494,763
25

Flag of Iran.svg Iiraan||align=right|7005460976000000000460,976

26  Thailand 7005455302000000000455,302
27  Austria 7005416835000000000416,835
28  Norway 7005399470000000000399,470
29  United Arab Emirates 7005382575000000000382,575
30  Nigeria 7005375769000000000375,769
31 Flag of Israel.svg Israaiil 7005353268000000000353,268
32  South Africa 7005348872000000000348,872
Template:Country data Hong Kong 7005341659000000000341,659
33  Ireland 7005331430000000000331,430
34  Denmark 7005329865000000000329,865
35 Template:Country data Singapore 7005323901000000000323,901
36  Malaysia 7005314707000000000314,707
37 Template:Country data Philippines 7005313595000000000313,595
38  Colombia 7005309191000000000309,191
39  Pakistan 7005302139000000000302,139
40

Flag of Chile.svg Jili||align=right|7005277080000000000277,080

41  Venezuela 7005255092000000000255,092
42  Finland 7005252246000000000252,246
43  Bangladesh 7005245633000000000245,633
44  Vietnam 7005223779000000000223,779
45  Czech Republic 7005215824000000000215,824
46  Romania 7005211803000000000211,803
47 Template:Country data Peru 7005211402000000000211,402
48  Greece 7005203085000000000203,085
49  New Zealand 7005202044000000000202,044
50  Egypt 7005195135000000000195,135
51  Portugal 7005195041000000000195,041
52  Iraq 7005182023000000000182,023
53

Flag of Qatar.svg Qatar||align=right|7005167605000000000167,605

54  Algeria 7005167555000000000167,555
55  Kazakhstan 7005159406000000000159,406
56 Template:Country data Hungary 7005139761000000000139,761
57  Angola 7005126505000000000126,505
58  Sudan 7005120265000000000120,265
59  Kuwait 7005119534000000000119,534
60  Ukraine 7005112154000000000112,154
61  Morocco 7005109708000000000109,708
62  Ecuador 7005104295000000000104,295
Template:Country data Puerto Rico 7005104218000000000104,218
63  Cuba||align=right|700496851000000000096,851
64  Slovakia 700495617000000000095,617
65 Template:Country data Sri Lanka 700487356000000000087,356
66 Template:Country data Dominican Republic 700475931000000000075,931
67 Template:Country data Guatemala 700475619000000000075,619
68  Ethiopia 700475605000000000075,605
69  Kenya 700474938000000000074,938
70  Oman 700470783000000000070,783
71 Template:Country data Myanmar 700467101000000000067,101
72 Template:Country data Luxembourg 700462316000000000062,316
73  Panama 700461838000000000061,838
74 Template:Country data Uruguay 700459180000000000059,180
75 Template:Country data Ghana 700458996000000000058,996
76  Bulgaria 700458222000000000058,222
77 Template:Country data Costa Rica 700457564000000000057,564
78  Croatia 700455201000000000055,201
79 Template:Country data Belarus 700454441000000000054,441
80  Lebanon 700453393000000000053,393
81  Tanzania 700452090000000000052,090
Template:Country data Macau 700450361000000000050,361
82 Flag of Uzbekistan.svg Usbekistan 700449677000000000049,677
83 Template:Country data Slovenia 700448455000000000048,455
84 Template:Country data Lithuania 700447544000000000047,544
85  Serbia 700441589000000000041,589
86  Azerbaijan 700440748000000000040,748
87  Jordan 700440708000000000040,708
88  Tunisia 700440068000000000040,068
89 Template:HsTemplate:Country data Côte d'Ivoire 700438054000000000038,054
90 Flag of Turkmenistan.svg Turkmenistan 700437915000000000037,915
91 Template:Country data Congo, Democratic Republic of the 700437642000000000037,642
92 Template:Country data Bolivia 700437508000000000037,508
93  Bahrain 700435325000000000035,325
94  Cameroon 700434924000000000034,924
95 Template:Country data Latvia 700430463000000000030,463
96 Template:Country data Paraguay 700429435000000000029,435
97  Yemen 700427956000000000027,956
98  Uganda 700427698000000000027,698
99 Template:Country data Estonia 700425921000000000025,921
100 Template:Country data Zambia 700425868000000000025,868
101 Flag of Libya.svg Liibiya 700425127000000000025,127
102  Nepal 700424870000000000024,870
103  El Salvador 700424805000000000024,805
104 Template:Country data Iceland 700424476000000000024,476
105 Flag of Honduras.svg Honduras 700422978000000000022,978
106 Template:Country data Cambodia 700422121000000000022,121
107 Template:Country data Trinidad and Tobago 700422104000000000022,104
108 Baxrayn 700422054000000000022,054
109 Template:Country data Papua New Guinea 700422005000000000022,005
110 Flag of Afghanistan.svg Afghanistan 700421992000000000021,992
111  Senegal 700421126000000000021,126
112  Bosnia and Herzegovina 700418169000000000018,169
113  Zimbabwe 700418036000000000018,036
114 Template:Country data Botswana 700417406000000000017,406
115 Template:Country data Korea, North 700417364000000000017,364
116 Template:Country data Laos 700416853000000000016,853
117 Flag of Mali.svg Mali 700415235000000000015,235
118  Georgia 700415159000000000015,159
Template:Country data Palestinian territories 700414498000000000014,498
119  Gabon 700414623000000000014,623
120  Mozambique 700412651000000000012,651
121 Template:Country data Equatorial Guinea 700412487000000000012,487
122  Brunei 700412128000000000012,128
123 Template:Country data Congo, Republic of the 700411292000000000011,292
124  Jamaica 700414826000000000014,826
125 Template:Country data Nicaragua 700413814000000000013,814
126 Template:Country data Mauritius 700413366000000000013,366
127 Template:Country data Namibia 700413244000000000013,244
128  Albania 700413039000000000013,039
129 Template:Country data Malta 700412553000000000012,553
130  Burkina Faso 700412324000000000012,324
131 Template:Country data Bahamas, The 700411791000000000011,791
132 Armeniya 700411536000000000011,536
133 Template:Country data Macedonia 700411279000000000011,279
134 Template:Country data Mongolia 700411135000000000011,135
135 Template loop detected: Template:Flag 700410716000000000010,716
136 Template:Country data Madagascar 700410674000000000010,674
137  Somalia 700410208000000000010,208
Template:Country data New Caledonia 70039894000000000009,894
138  Benin 70039236000000000009,236
139  Rwanda 70039136000000000009,136
140 Template:Country data Haiti 70038521000000000008,521
141 Template:Country data Moldova 70038128000000000008,128
142 Flag of Niger.svg Niger 70038119000000000008,119
143  Kyrgyzstan 70037564000000000007,564
Template:Country data Kosovo 70037227000000000007,227
144  Tajikistan 70037145000000000007,145
145 Template:Country data Monaco 70036400000000000006,400
146  Malawi||align=right|70036339000000000006,339
147 Template:Country data Liechtenstein 70036295000000000006,295
148  South Sudan 70035693000000000005,693
Template:Country data French Polynesia 70035623000000000005,623
Template:Country data Bermuda 70035601000000000005,601
149  Suriname 70035210000000000005,210
150  Mauritania 70035092000000000005,092
151 Template:Country data Timor-Leste 70034970000000000004,970
152  Sierra Leone 70034893000000000004,893
153 Template:Country data Montenegro 70034588000000000004,588
154  Togo 70034576000000000004,576
155 Template:Country data Fiji 70034532000000000004,532
156 Template:Country data Swaziland 70034482000000000004,482
157 Template:Country data Barbados 70034353000000000004,353
158 Flag of Eritrea.svg Eratareya 70033858000000000003,858
Template:Country data Cayman Islands 70033480000000000003,480
159 Flag of Andorra.svg Andorra 70033278000000000003,278
Template:Country data Curaçao 70033159000000000003,159
160  Guyana 70033086000000000003,086
161  Maldives 70033032000000000003,032
162  Burundi 70032869000000000002,869
Template:Country data Aruba 70032664000000000002,664
163 Template:Country data Bhutan 70032562000000000002,562
Template:Country data Greenland 70032441000000000002,441
164  Liberia 70032122000000000002,122
165  Lesotho 70032081000000000002,081
166  Central African Republic 70031992000000000001,992
167 Template:Country data Belize 70031902000000000001,902
168 Template:Country data Cape Verde 70031855000000000001,855
169  Djibouti 70031844000000000001,844
170 Template:Country data Saint Lucia 70031718000000000001,718
171 Template:Country data San Marino 70031689000000000001,689
172
173 Template:Country data Seychelles 70031486000000000001,486
Template:Country data Zanzibar 70031391000000000001,391
174 Template:Country data Antigua and Barbuda 70031248000000000001,248
175  Guinea-Bissau 70031209000000000001,209
176 Template:Country data Solomon Islands 70031103000000000001,103
Template:Country data Sint Maarten 70031059000000000001,059
Template:Country data British Virgin Islands 7002902000000000000902
177 Template:Country data Grenada 7002884000000000000884
178 Template:Country data Saint Kitts and Nevis 7002852000000000000852
179 Template:Country data Gambia, The 7002851000000000000851
180 Template:Country data Samoa 7002824000000000000824
181 Template:Country data Vanuatu 7002812000000000000812
Template:Country data Turks and Caicos Islands 7002797000000000000797
182 Template:Country data Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 7002729000000000000729
183  Comoros 7002648000000000000648
184 Template:Country data Dominica 7002533000000000000533
185 Template:Country data Tonga 7002435000000000000435
186 Template:HsTemplate:Country data São Tomé and Príncipe 7002337000000000000337
187 Template:Country data Micronesia, Federated States of 7002308000000000000308
Template:Country data Cook Islands 7002311000000000000311
Template:Country data Anguilla 7002311000000000000311
188  Palau 7002234000000000000234
189  Marshall Islands 7002209000000000000209
190 Template:Country data Nauru 7002182000000000000182
191 Template:Country data Kiribati 7002180000000000000180
Template:Country data Montserrat 700163000000000000063
192 Template:Country data Tuvalu 700138000000000000038
  1. "World Economic Outlook Database". International Monetary Fund. 1 October 2018. 
  2. "GDP (current US$)". World Development Indicators. World Bank. Retrieved 3 July 2018. 
  3. "GDP and its breakdown at current prices in US Dollars". United Nations Statistics Division. Jan 2019. 
  4. "United Nations Statistics Division - National Accounts". unstats.un.org. 
  5. "Report for Selected Country Groups and Subjects". World Economic Outlook. International Monetary Fund. October 2018. 
  6. "All countries and regions/subregions (totals) for all years - sorted by region/subregion". United Nations. United Nations. Retrieved Jan 28, 2019. 


Cite error: <ref> tags exist for a group named "n", but no corresponding <references group="n"/> tag was found